Top STuDENTS IN ILC

Hall of Fame

 

Top Students (2017 - 2018) First Term

Form Rank Class English Name Chinese Name
S.1 1st 1C ZHENG CHUQIAO 鄭楚喬
2nd 1A TO KAI LOK 杜啟樂
3rd 1D LI CHING HIN 李靖軒
 
S.2 1st 2C WANG CHU 王出
2nd 2C CHAN CHEUK HEI 陳卓希
3rd 2D CHENG CHEUK YUNG 鄭卓顒
 
S.3 1st 3C TSANG CHO TING 曾楚婷
2nd 3B CHAU CHOI KIU 周彩蕎
3rd 3C FUNG PUI CHING 馮沛澄
 
S.4 1st 4A CHAN HIN LONG 陳衍朗
2nd 4C CHOW KIT YI 周潔怡
3rd 4D CHANG TSZ YING 蔣紫盈
 
S.5 1st 5B LAW YUEN YAN 羅琬茵
2nd 5D LI KA CHUN 李家俊
3rd 5B TANG AMY A-MEI 鄧雅媚

 

Student for Excellence (2017 - 2018)  First Term

Form Class English Name Chinese Name
S.1 1A TO KAI LOK 杜啟樂
1B CHEUNG TSZ MANG 張梓萌
1B NGAN YU KIU 顏宇翹
1C ZHENG CHUQIAO 鄭楚喬
1D PONG CHEUK YIU 龐卓瑤
1D LI CHING HIN 李靖軒
 
S.2 2A LAU HOI CHING 劉凱晴
2A MO PEI LOK DOROTHY 巫比樂
2A CHOW NAP YAN SAMUEL 周納恩
2B TSUI TSZ YU 徐梓渝
2B WONG YAN CHING GRACE 王恩澄
2B YU KA KI 余嘉淇
2B CHAN KA LOK 陳家樂
2C CHUNG PO SHAN 鍾寶珊
2C WANG CHU 王出
2C YU KA YAN 余嘉欣
2C CHAN CHEUK HEI 陳卓希
2D CHENG CHEUK YUNG 鄭卓顒
2D SO SHUK MING 蘇淑明
2D SU LAI TING 蘇麗婷
 
S.3 3B CHAU CHOI KIU 周彩蕎
3B TONG SUM YU 唐心渝
3C FUNG PUI CHING 馮沛澄
3C MAN HOI YAM 文凱鑫
3C TSANG CHO TING 曾楚婷
 
S.4 4A WONG MING KI 黃銘琪
4A CHAN HIN LONG 陳衍朗
4C CHOW KIT YI 周潔怡
4C HO YI SHUN LIVIA 何意淳
4C HUI YAN CHING 許恩程
4C PANG HO LAM 彭皓琳
4D CHANG TSZ YING 蔣紫盈
 
S.5 5B CHAN SHUN LING 陳順玲
5B LAW YUEN YAN 羅琬茵
5B LU OI LAM ELEANOR 呂譪琳
5B SUNG YUEN MEI 宋涴媚
5B TAM TSZ YAN 譚梓恩
5B TANG AMY A-MEI 鄧雅媚
5B CHAN MING TO 陳明道
5B CHAN YUET YAT 陳悅壹
5B NG MAN FAT 吳文發
5B WONG YEUNG 王颺
5C LI WING SZE 李詠思
5C SO TSIN TSIN 蘇仟仟
5C WOO PIK MAN 胡碧文
5C NG MAN YIN 吳汶諺
5D LAM NOK WAN 林諾允
5D LI KA CHUN 李家俊
5D TSANG CHEUK HIM 曾卓謙

 



Top Students (2016-2017) Annual

Form Rank Class English Name Chinese Name
S.1
1st
1D
WANG CHU
王出
2nd
1A
TSUI TSZ YU
徐梓渝
3rd
1D
YU KA YAN
余嘉欣
 
S.2
1st
2C
TSANG CHO TING
曾楚婷
2nd
2B
CHAU CHOI KIU
周彩蕎
3rd
2C
FUNG PUI CHING
馮沛澄
 
S.3
1st
3A
CHOW KIT YI
周潔怡
2nd
3A
CHAN HIN LONG
陳衍朗
3rd
3B
PANG HO LAM
彭皓琳
 
S.4
1st
4A
LAW YUEN YAN
羅琬茵
2nd
4B
TANG AMY A-MEI
鄧雅媚
3rd
4A
TAM TSZ YAN
譚梓恩
 
S.5
1st
5B
FUNG WING SHAN
馮泳珊
2nd
5B
LEE TSZ KEI
李梓淇
3rd
5B
CHAN MONG SUM JONATHAN
陳望心

 



 

Top Students (2016 - 2017) Second Term

Form Rank Class English Name Chinese Name
S.1
1st
1D
WANG CHU
王出
2nd
1A
TSUI TSZ YU
徐梓渝
3rd
1D
YU KA YAN
余嘉欣
 
S.2
1st
2C
TSANG CHO TING
曾楚婷
2nd
2B
CHAU CHOI KIU
周彩蕎
3rd
2A
WONG CHEUK YIN CONNIE
黃卓妍
 
S.3
1st
3A
CHOW KIT YI
周潔怡
2nd
3A
CHAN HIN LONG
陳衍朗
3rd
3B
PANG HO LAM
彭皓琳
 
S.4
1st
4A
LAW YUEN YAN
羅琬茵
2nd
4B
TANG AMY A-MEI
鄧雅媚
3rd
4A
TAM TSZ YAN
譚梓恩
 
S.5
1st
5B
FUNG WING SHAN
馮泳珊
2nd
5B
LEE TSZ KEI
李梓淇
3rd
5B
CHAN MONG SUM JONATHAN
陳望心

 

Student for Excellence (2016 - 2017)  Second Term

Form Class English Name Chinese Name
S.1
1A
TSUI TSZ YU
徐梓渝
1A
WONG YAN CHING GRACE
王恩澄
1A
YU KA KI
余嘉淇
1B
LAU HOI CHING
劉凱晴
1B
CHAN CHEUK HEI
陳卓希
1B
WONG KA HO
黃嘉浩
1C
CHENG CHEUK YUNG
鄭卓顒
1C
SO SHUK MING
蘇淑明
1C
SU LAI TING
蘇麗婷
1D
CHUNG PO SHAN
鍾寶珊
1D
HUNG WING YAN
熊頴欣
1D
WANG CHU
王出
1D
YU KA YAN
余嘉欣
 
S.2
2A
CHAU UEN SHAN
周宛珊
2A
LEUNG NGA WAI
梁雅慧
2A
TAI SZE KI
戴詩琪
2A
WONG CHEUK YIN CONNIE
黃卓妍
2B
CHAU CHOI KIU
周彩蕎
2B
LEUNG TSZ WAI
梁子慧
2B
WONG SUET YEE JOEY
黃雪儀
2B
WONG WAI KI
黃葦淇
2B
WU NGA MAN
胡雅雯
2B
WONG HAU YU
黃厚儒
2C
FUNG PUI CHING
馮沛澄
2C
MAN HOI YAM
文凱鑫
2C
PANG HAO YIN
彭灝殷
2C
SIU CHUI CHI
蕭翠姿
2C
TSANG CHO TING
曾楚婷
2D
CHAN YUEN TING
陳婉婷
2D
LAI KA YEE
黎嘉懿
2D
LAM HO WANG HAROLD
林皓弘
 
S.3
3A
CHANG TSZ YING
蔣紫盈
3A
CHOW KIT YI
周潔怡
3A
CHAN HIN LONG
陳衍朗
3B
PANG HO LAM
彭皓琳
3C
WONG TSZ YAN
黃子恩
 
S.4
4A
LAW YUEN YAN
羅琬茵
4A
TAM TSZ YAN
譚梓恩
4A
CHAN MING TO
陳明道
4A
WONG YEUNG
王颺
4B
CHAN SHUN LING
陳順玲
4B
CHOW SHAN SHAN
周姍姍
4B
SO TSIN TSIN
蘇仟仟
4B
SUNG YUEN MEI
宋涴媚
4B
TANG AMY A-MEI
鄧雅媚
4B
CHAN YUET YAT
陳悅壹
4B
NG MAN FAT
吳文發
4C
LI WING SZE
李詠思
4D
LI KA CHUN
李家俊
4D
NG MAN YIN
吳汶諺
 
S.5
5B
FUNG WING SHAN
馮泳珊
5B
LEE TSZ KEI
李梓淇
5B
CHAN CHUN YU
陳俊宇
5B
CHAN MONG SUM JONATHAN
陳望心
5B
HO HO CHING
何浩程
5B
NG CHUNG HO
吳鐘豪
5C
FUNG PUI LAM
馮沛霖
5C
LEE CHEUK NING
李卓寧
5C
DONG YU PANG
董宇鵬
5C
SIU G O
蕭子傲
5D
HUI NOK
許諾

 



 

Top Students (2016 - 2017) First Term

Form Rank Class English Name Chinese Name
S.1
1st
1D
WANG CHU
王出
2nd
1A
TSUI TSZ YU
徐梓渝
3rd
1D
YU KA YAN
余嘉欣
 
S.2
1st
2B
CHAU CHOI KIU
周彩蕎
2nd
2C
FUNG PUI CHING
馮沛澄
3rd
2A
WONG CHEUK YIN CONNIE
黃卓妍
 
S.3
1st
3A
CHOW KIT YI
周潔怡
2nd
3B
PANG HO LAM
彭皓琳
3rd
3A
CHAN HIN LONG
陳衍朗
 
S.4
1st
4A
LAW YUEN YAN
羅琬茵
2nd
4B
TANG AMY A-MEI
鄧雅媚
3rd
4A
TAM TSZ YAN
譚梓恩
 
S.5
1st
5B
FUNG WING SHAN
馮泳珊
2nd
5B
LEE TSZ KEI
李梓淇
3rd
5C
CHAN YAN KI
陳昕琪

 

Student for Excellence (2016 - 2017)  First Term

Form Class English Name Chinese Name
S.1
1A
SO SHUK YAN
蘇淑昕
1A
TSUI TSZ YU
徐梓渝
1A
YU KA KI
余嘉淇
1B
LAU HOI CHING
劉凱晴
1B
MO PEI LOK DOROTHY
巫比樂
1B
CHAN CHEUK HEI
陳卓希
1B
CHOW NAP YAN SAMUEL
周納恩
1B
WONG KA HO
黃嘉浩
1C
CHENG CHEUK YUNG
鄭卓顒
1C
SO SHUK MING
蘇淑明
1C
SU LAI TING
蘇麗婷
1C
HO CHIN YAU
何戩猷
1D
CHUNG PO SHAN
鍾寶珊
1D
WANG CHU
王出
1D
YU KA YAN
余嘉欣
 
S.2
2A
LEUNG NGA WAI
梁雅慧
2A
WONG CHEUK YIN CONNIE
黃卓妍
2B
CHAU CHOI KIU
周彩蕎
2B
WONG SUET YEE JOEY
黃雪儀
2B
WU NGA MAN
胡雅雯
2C
FUNG PUI CHING
馮沛澄
2C
MAN HOI YAM
文凱鑫
2C
SIU CHUI CHI
蕭翠姿
2C
TSANG CHO TING
曾楚婷
 
S.3
3A
CHANG TSZ YING
蔣紫盈
3A
CHOW KIT YI
周潔怡
3A
CHAN HIN LONG
陳衍朗
3B
HO YI SHUN LIVIA
何意淳
3B
PANG HO LAM
彭皓琳
3C
WONG TSZ YAN
黃子恩
3C
CHEUNG WAI LAM
張煒林
 
S.4
4A
LAW YUEN YAN
羅琬茵
4A
NG HOI TUNG
伍海彤
4A
TAM TSZ YAN
譚梓恩
4A
WONG YEUNG
王颺
4B
CHAN HOI YAN
陳凱欣
4B
CHAN SHUN LING
陳順玲
4B
CHOW SHAN SHAN
周姍姍
4B
SO TSIN TSIN
蘇仟仟
4B
SUNG YUEN MEI
宋涴媚
4B
TANG AMY A-MEI
鄧雅媚
4B
CHAN YUET YAT
陳悅壹
4B
NG MAN FAT
吳文發
4C
LAM NOK WAN
林諾允
4C
LI WING SZE
李詠思
4D
LI KA CHUN
李家俊
4D
NG MAN YIN
吳汶諺
 
S.5
5B
FUNG WING SHAN
馮泳珊
5B
LEE TSZ KEI
李梓淇
5B
MAN KA LING
文嘉鈴
5B
CHAN CHUN YU
陳俊宇
5B
CHAN MONG SUM JONATHAN
陳望心
5C
FUNG PUI LAM
馮沛霖
5C
LEE CHEUK NING
李卓寧
5C
LIU WING YIU
廖穎瑤
5C
TANG YI NING
鄧伊甯
5C
DONG YU PANG
董宇鵬
5C
SIU G O
蕭子傲
5D
HUI NOK
許諾