Student Leaders - House Captain

Samuel
Year
English Name
Chinese Name
2013-2014
Wong Chun Ling
王俊錂
2012-2013
Chan Yan Yu
陳欣裕
2011-2012
Hui Chit Kit
許捷傑
2010-2011
Cheung Shuk Ling
張淑鈴
2009-2010
Chan Tsz Ki
陳芷琪
2008-2009
Choi Tsz Yan
蔡芷茵
2007-2008
Ng Pak Tim
吳百添
2006-2007
Choi Cheuk Wa
蔡卓華
2005-2006
Ho Ka Wai
何嘉慧
2004-2005
Hui Lok Yan
許樂欣
2003-2004
Pun Nga Sze
潘雅詩
2002-2003
Mak Wing Kei
麥榮基
2001-2002
Fong Hiu Kwan
方曉君
2000-2001
Wong Yiu Man
王耀文
1999-2000
Wong Tak Ming
黃德明
1998-1999
Cheung Hoi Ying
張凱盈
1997-1998
Chung Wai Yan
鍾慧欣
1996-1997
Wong See Kam
王時鑫
1995-1996
Sy Ming Hui
施明慧

 

Enoch
Year
English Name
Chinese Name
2013-2014
Wong Siu Wa
黃笑華
2012-2013
Yau Tsz Hin
游子軒
2011-2012
Lee Kin Ting
李健庭
2010-2011
Tsang Sze Yeung
曾思揚
2009-2010
Wong Ka Man
黃嘉敏
2008-2009
Chan Ka Yee
陳嘉義
2007-2008
Yue Wai Lok
于瑋樂
2006-2007
Chan Yim In
陳艷妍
2005-2006
Shiu Chung Yin
邵頌然
2004-2005
Choi Tsz Lam
蔡芷琳
2003-2004
Ng Sing Lam
吳昇霖
2002-2003
Chan Wing Yan
陳詠欣
2001-2002
Wong Yuk Fan
黃玉芬
2000-2001
Law Yi Shing
羅銳承
1999-2000
Chui Siu Fung
崔兆峰
1998-1999
Wong Yee Nai
黃綺妮
1997-1998
Yeung Po Yan
楊葆恩
1996-1997
So Mei Ling
蘇美玲
1995-1996
Wan Chi Yeung
溫志揚

 

Esther
Year
English Name
Chinese Name
2013-2014
Leung Chi Yan
梁賜恩
2012-2013
Wong Chi Shun
黃致舜
2011-2012
Chau Tsz Ching
周芷晴
2010-2011
Wong Kin Fung
黃健鋒
2009-2010
Chow Cho Ki
周楚琪
2008-2009
Cheung Wai Nam
張偉楠
2007-2008
Chan On Ki
陳安琪
2006-2007
Szeto Yat Nam
司徒日嵐
2005-2006
So Pak Him
蘇柏謙
2004-2005
Tai Yuet Ling
戴玥翎
2003-2004
Wong Ka Kit
黃家傑
2002-2003
Cheung Ying Ying
張瑩瑩
2001-2002
Luk Ka Hong
陸嘉康
2000-2001
Yau Chu Kei
游柱基
1999-2000
Ng Kai Yeung
伍啟揚
1998-1999
Sin Lim Yan
冼念恩
1997-1998
Chan Sze Chun
陳思駿
1996-1997
Fung Siu Tak
馮兆德
1995-1996
Fan Man Kit
范文傑

 

Deborah
Year
English Name
Chinese Name
2013-2014
Cheung Pak Tik
張柏迪
2012-2013
Lee Wan Lam
李昀林
2011-2012
Chan Yin Ming
陳彥銘
2010-2011
Lui Chun Wo
雷俊和
2009-2010
Kong Man Ki
江萬琪
2008-2009
Fung Wai Ting
馮惠婷
2007-2008
Chan Wing Fat
陳永發
2006-2007
Yau Kwun Wai
邱冠威
2005-2006
Yuen Pui Kwan
阮佩君
2004-2005
Chan Yuk Mei
陳鈺湄
2003-2004
HoYing Kuen
何應權
2002-2003
Wan Chi Pui
溫智培
2001-2002
Chow Tsz Fai
周子輝
2000-2001
Cheng Sze Hing
鄭仕慶
1999-2000
Chan Mei Tak
陳美德
1998-1999
Lo Wai Tat Victor
羅偉達
1997-1998
Wong Sau Lan
黃秀蘭
1996-1997
Lau Cho On
劉祖安
1995-1996
Chan Pak Wai
陳伯偉

All rights reserved. © 2013 Immanuel Lutheran College
Tai Yuen Estate, Tai Po, N.T. / 2667 3129 / info@ilc.edu.hk